CH
Spire Mews, London
By Christopher Charles
£ 2,535
Christopher Charles says ..
Dexters are very pleased to bring this stunning, unfurnished, first floor one bedroom apartment to the market for rent. The property is in a new build development with a spacious open plan lounge/kitchen which leads out to a large private roof terrace, modern fitted bathroom suite, good size doub...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 528,333.00 £Decreased by 25.35 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,120.00 £/moDecreased by 13.36 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.82 %Increased by 16.14 %
- Crime Rate
- 7.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 707,763.00 £
from 2,447.00 £/mo
from 4.15 %
from 7.00 %
Agent Activity
Christopher Charles created the listing.