AN
1 Bedroom Ground Floor Flat – Queens Parade, Friern Barnet, N11
By Andrew Lloyd Estates Limited
£ 1,300
Andrew Lloyd Estates Limited says ..
Andrew Lloyd Estates are pleased to offer this stunning one bedroom flat located on Queens Parade, 0.5 miles away from New Southgate Overground Station and Arnos Grove underground station, surrounded by many local shops and amenities . The flat consists of a large double bedroom, a large open ...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 646,249.00 £Increased by 10.12 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,289.00 £/moIncreased by 2.55 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.25 %Decreased by 6.80 %
- Crime Rate
- 9.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 586,863.00 £
from 2,232.00 £/mo
from 4.56 %
from 9.00 %
Agent Activity
Andrew Lloyd Estates Limited created the listing.