HA
London Road, Camberley
By Hamiltons Property Services
£ 1,400
Hamiltons Property Services says ..
Hamiltons are proud to present this larger than expected first floor one bedroom apartment walking distance of Camberley Town. The accommodation comprises brand new kitchen with appliances, open plan living room, a large double bedroom and a brand new bathroom. Further benefits inlcude bicycle s...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 226,464.00 £Decreased by 27.05 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,243.00 £/moDecreased by 7.99 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.59 %Increased by 26.25 %
- Crime Rate
- 6.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 310,433.00 £
from 1,351.00 £/mo
from 5.22 %
from 6.00 %
Agent Activity
Hamiltons Property Services created the listing.