Hornbeam Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE7
BR

Hornbeam Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE7

By Brookdale Property Management Services Ltd

£ 1,325

Brookdale Property Management Services Ltd says ..

THREE BEDROOM DETACHED HOME ** Drive Way Parking And Garage ** LARGE LOUNGE/DINER ** Kitchen/Utility Area ** TWO DOUBLE AND ONE LARGE SINGLE BEDROOM ** En-Suite Off Master Bedroom AND Family Bathroom With Shower Over Bath **

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
307,070.00 £
Decreased by 3.32 %
from 317,627.00 £
Average area rental value
1,218.00 £/mo
Increased by 7.60 %
from 1,132.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
4.76 %
Increased by 11.21 %
from 4.28 %
Crime Rate
4.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 4.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Brookdale Property Management Services Ltd created the listing.