PEMBROOKE VILLAS HULL HU9 2TS
LE

PEMBROOKE VILLAS HULL HU9 2TS

By LET'S GO LEEDS LTD

£ 795

LET'S GO LEEDS LTD says ..

LETS GO LEEDS PROUDLY PRESENT PEMBROOKE VILLAS, A BEAUTIFULLY PRESENTED HOME OFFERING A PERFECT BLEND OF PERIOD CHARM AND MODERNN COMFORT.  SITUATED IN ONE OF HULLS MOST SOUGHT AFTER RESIDENTIAL AREAS, THIS WELL APPOINTED PROPERTY IS IDEAL

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
89,714.00 £
Decreased by 16.89 %
from 107,943.00 £
Average area rental value
596.00 £/mo
Decreased by 5.40 %
from 630.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
7.97 %
Increased by 13.86 %
from 7.00 %
Crime Rate
18.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 18.00 %

Agent Activity

  • LET'S GO LEEDS LTD created the listing.