Camden Park Road, Camden, London
CA

Camden Park Road, Camden, London

By Cavendish Parker

£ 750

Cavendish Parker says ..

AMAZINGLY SPACIOUS THREE BEDROOM TWO BATHROOM CHURCH CONVERSION on TOP FLOOR OF DEVELOPMENT. This WONDERFUL CONVERSION HOME offers PLENTY OF NATURAL LIGHT and SPACE THROUGHOUT as each bedroom is a DOUBLE BEDROOM and is OFFERED FURNISHED and include WARDROBES and DESKS. The OPEN PLAN RECE...

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
375,000.00 £
Decreased by 58.01 %
from 893,046.00 £
Average area rental value
2,232.00 £/mo
Decreased by 0.49 %
from 2,243.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
7.14 %
Increased by 137.21 %
from 3.01 %
Crime Rate
4.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 4.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Cavendish Parker created the listing.