PR
Gravelly Lane,Erdington,Birmingham,B23
By Principal Homes
£ 575
Principal Homes says ..
Principal Homes are pleased to offer this well presented newly modernised LARGE studio flat, located close to public transport, Internal viewing comes highly recommended RENT INCLUDES GAS, ELECTRIC, WATER RATES (Multiple Pictures )
- Bedrooms
- 0
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 257,097.00 £Decreased by 8.25 %
- Average area rental value
- 956.00 £/moIncreased by 1.92 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.46 %Increased by 10.95 %
- Crime Rate
- 9.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 280,201.00 £
from 938.00 £/mo
from 4.02 %
from 9.00 %
Agent Activity
Principal Homes created the listing.