JU
Duke Road, Hyde, Greater Manchester, SK14
By Julian Wadden
£ 1,150
Julian Wadden says ..
*NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE FOR TENANTS (Please call for more information)* Available Now! Julian Wadden are proud to present this recently refurbished, two/three bedroom, semi-detached property located in the extremely popular Stockport suburb of Hyde, SK14. Offered on an ...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 241,667.00 £Increased by 2.45 %
- Average area rental value
- 948.00 £/moDecreased by 4.53 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.71 %Decreased by 6.73 %
- Crime Rate
- 30.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 235,877.00 £
from 993.00 £/mo
from 5.05 %
from 30.00 %
Agent Activity
Julian Wadden created the listing.